What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 6 | 5 | 23.0 | 3.7-9.3 | 39.3 | 1.7-5.5 | 30.3 | 3.2-3.7 | 86.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 12.2 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 45 | 42 | 29.7 | 4.7-11.4 | 41.4 | 2.3-6.2 | 37.9 | 2.0-2.5 | 82.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 13.8 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 45 | 37 | 24.9 | 4.3-8.4 | 50.7 | 1.9-4.3 | 43.1 | 1.6-1.8 | 91.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 12.0 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 22-56 | 39.3 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 19-22 | 86.4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 73 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 212-512 | 41.4 | 105-277 | 37.9 | 92-111 | 82.9 | 48 | 139 | 187 | 86 | 23 | 26 | 124 | 63 | 621 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 192-379 | 50.7 | 84-195 | 43.1 | 73-80 | 91.3 | 37 | 141 | 178 | 54 | 17 | 35 | 114 | 37 | 541 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.304 | 0.48 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.213 | 0.52 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.427 | 0.62 |