What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.8-3.2 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 55.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
| 2016-17Golden State Warriors | 14 | 1 | 6.6 | 0.4-1.0 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16Cleveland Cavaliers / Golden State Warriors | 53 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.0-2.3 | 42.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 64.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 4-16 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| 2016-17Golden State Warriors | 5-14 | 35.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 18 |
| 2015-16Cleveland Cavaliers / Golden State Warriors | 53-124 | 42.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 32-50 | 64.0 | 37 | 104 | 141 | 35 | 10 | 16 | 70 | 22 | 138 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.813 | 0.25 |
| 2016-17Golden State Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.286 | 0.36 |
| 2015-16Cleveland Cavaliers / Golden State Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.113 | 0.43 |