What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 6 | 6 | 32.7 | 6.0-13.3 | 45.0 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.7 | 4.0-4.5 | 88.9 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 18.5 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 57 | 57 | 31.3 | 5.8-13.2 | 44.2 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.1 | 3.4-4.1 | 82.5 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 16.9 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 65 | 65 | 28.9 | 3.8-8.3 | 45.8 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.1 | 1.7-2.1 | 79.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 10.0 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 36-80 | 45.0 | 15-36 | 41.7 | 24-27 | 88.9 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 44 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 111 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 333-753 | 44.2 | 107-296 | 36.1 | 193-234 | 82.5 | 25 | 135 | 160 | 437 | 8 | 51 | 126 | 137 | 966 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 247-539 | 45.8 | 51-175 | 29.1 | 108-136 | 79.4 | 34 | 182 | 216 | 326 | 11 | 79 | 149 | 112 | 653 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.388 | 0.54 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.283 | 0.51 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.212 | 0.51 |