What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 65 | 20 | 21.4 | 2.6-6.0 | 43.4 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.2 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 7.1 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 63 | 9 | 19.5 | 1.9-4.6 | 41.8 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.2 | 0.4-0.4 | 88.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 5.3 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 168-387 | 43.4 | 84-232 | 36.2 | 39-51 | 76.5 | 43 | 152 | 195 | 114 | 6 | 39 | 114 | 41 | 459 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 120-287 | 41.8 | 68-199 | 34.2 | 24-27 | 88.9 | 44 | 133 | 177 | 85 | 14 | 38 | 125 | 22 | 332 |