What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24San Antonio Spurs | 72 | 3 | 17.6 | 2.6-5.3 | 47.9 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 67.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 6.8 |
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 77 | 2 | 20.1 | 3.1-6.9 | 45.1 | 1.5-4.1 | 37.2 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 8.7 |
| 2021-22Cleveland Cavaliers | 66 | 3 | 22.2 | 3.7-8.7 | 43.2 | 1.9-5.4 | 35.7 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 10.7 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24San Antonio Spurs | 184-384 | 47.9 | 86-221 | 38.9 | 35-52 | 67.3 | 25 | 155 | 180 | 119 | 11 | 36 | 107 | 47 | 489 |
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 239-530 | 45.1 | 116-312 | 37.2 | 75-108 | 69.4 | 25 | 151 | 176 | 115 | 11 | 35 | 122 | 52 | 669 |
| 2021-22Cleveland Cavaliers | 247-572 | 43.2 | 128-359 | 35.7 | 87-131 | 66.4 | 25 | 121 | 146 | 135 | 10 | 52 | 127 | 67 | 709 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.273 | 0.59 |
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.262 | 0.56 |
| 2021-22Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.240 | 0.54 |