What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22New York Knicks | 2 | 0 | 10.5 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 46 | 7 | 19.7 | 2.6-6.4 | 40.6 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.9 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6.7 |
| 2019-20New York Knicks | 48 | 0 | 17.4 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.4 | 1.2-3.4 | 36.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 6.7 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22New York Knicks | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 119-293 | 40.6 | 46-159 | 28.9 | 24-36 | 66.7 | 5 | 88 | 93 | 91 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 42 | 308 |
| 2019-20New York Knicks | 120-290 | 41.4 | 59-163 | 36.2 | 22-33 | 66.7 | 10 | 81 | 91 | 57 | 4 | 23 | 44 | 21 | 321 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.051 | 0.48 |
| 2019-20New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.107 | 0.52 |