What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25Dallas Mavericks | 20 | 13 | 18.6 | 3.2-6.7 | 47.8 | 1.2-2.7 | 43.4 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 8.7 |
| 2023-24Dallas Mavericks | 55 | 17 | 19.8 | 2.9-5.5 | 53.3 | 1.0-2.0 | 49.1 | 1.0-1.2 | 77.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 7.8 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 6 | 3 | 19.3 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.5 | 0.3-1.8 | 18.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3.8 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25Dallas Mavericks | 64-134 | 47.8 | 23-53 | 43.4 | 23-31 | 74.2 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 56 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 22 | 174 |
| 2023-24Dallas Mavericks | 161-302 | 53.3 | 53-108 | 49.1 | 53-68 | 77.9 | 25 | 124 | 149 | 157 | 5 | 22 | 85 | 49 | 428 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 10-26 | 38.5 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 23 |