What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Brooklyn Nets | 53 | 12 | 13.9 | 2.3-5.1 | 46.1 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.6 | 1.9-2.0 | 91.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 7.1 |
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 53 | 24 | 16.2 | 2.8-5.3 | 52.5 | 0.7-1.7 | 39.8 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 7.5 |
| 2019-20Indiana Pacers | 31 | 3 | 14.4 | 2.0-4.6 | 43.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 26.4 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 4.9 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Brooklyn Nets | 124-269 | 46.1 | 31-87 | 35.6 | 99-108 | 91.7 | 13 | 66 | 79 | 68 | 10 | 31 | 83 | 50 | 378 |
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 148-282 | 52.5 | 35-88 | 39.8 | 68-83 | 81.9 | 18 | 76 | 94 | 49 | 10 | 33 | 88 | 51 | 399 |
| 2019-20Indiana Pacers | 61-142 | 43.0 | 14-53 | 26.4 | 16-29 | 55.2 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 55 | 9 | 15 | 44 | 22 | 152 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Brooklyn Nets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.405 | 0.52 |
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.415 | 0.59 |
| 2019-20Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.070 | 0.48 |