What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Dallas Mavericks | 8 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22Denver Nuggets | 65 | 4 | 18.2 | 1.6-4.6 | 36.1 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.1 | 0.9-1.2 | 76.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 5.1 |
| 2020-21Denver Nuggets | 65 | 19 | 21.9 | 1.8-4.8 | 38.1 | 1.2-3.3 | 35.2 | 1.2-1.4 | 87.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Dallas Mavericks | 3-13 | 23.1 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| 2021-22Denver Nuggets | 107-296 | 36.1 | 58-193 | 30.1 | 60-78 | 76.9 | 23 | 94 | 117 | 220 | 23 | 63 | 124 | 67 | 332 |
| 2020-21Denver Nuggets | 120-315 | 38.1 | 76-216 | 35.2 | 80-91 | 87.9 | 22 | 112 | 134 | 232 | 14 | 79 | 132 | 73 | 396 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Dallas Mavericks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.769 | 0.35 |
| 2021-22Denver Nuggets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.122 | 0.46 |
| 2020-21Denver Nuggets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.257 | 0.50 |