What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Charlotte Hornets | 5 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.2-1.8 | 11.1 | 0.2-1.6 | 12.5 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23Dallas Mavericks | 47 | 5 | 12.9 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 25.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks | 58 | 5 | 11.8 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.9 | 0.7-1.9 | 34.2 | 0.4-0.4 | 96.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Charlotte Hornets | 1-9 | 11.1 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| 2022-23Dallas Mavericks | 48-132 | 36.4 | 17-67 | 25.4 | 22-33 | 66.7 | 7 | 55 | 62 | 58 | 7 | 16 | 65 | 29 | 135 |
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks | 89-223 | 39.9 | 38-111 | 34.2 | 24-25 | 96.0 | 12 | 67 | 79 | 69 | 7 | 27 | 61 | 31 | 240 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Charlotte Hornets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.556 | 0.17 |
| 2022-23Dallas Mavericks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.023 | 0.43 |
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.076 | 0.48 |