What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Indiana Pacers / Milwaukee Bucks | 46 | 1 | 18.1 | 1.7-3.6 | 47.0 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.8 | 0.9-1.2 | 76.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 54 | 17 | 23.2 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.9 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.6 | 1.1-1.1 | 91.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 6.2 |
| 2020-21Oklahoma City Thunder / Philadelphia 76ers | 30 | 17 | 22.4 | 3.2-6.6 | 48.2 | 1.0-2.7 | 38.7 | 1.3-1.7 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.7 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Indiana Pacers / Milwaukee Bucks | 78-166 | 47.0 | 34-95 | 35.8 | 42-55 | 76.4 | 15 | 70 | 85 | 110 | 6 | 26 | 55 | 34 | 232 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 118-275 | 42.9 | 41-134 | 30.6 | 57-62 | 91.9 | 38 | 117 | 155 | 120 | 6 | 42 | 70 | 41 | 334 |
| 2020-21Oklahoma City Thunder / Philadelphia 76ers | 95-197 | 48.2 | 31-80 | 38.7 | 40-50 | 80.0 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 73 | 5 | 23 | 31 | 31 | 261 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Indiana Pacers / Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.398 | 0.57 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.215 | 0.50 |
| 2020-21Oklahoma City Thunder / Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.325 | 0.56 |