What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 5 | 0 | 10.4 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 1.0-1.2 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 52 | 25.8 | 3.4-7.5 | 45.6 | 1.8-4.6 | 38.8 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 9.9 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 82 | 27.2 | 4.2-8.3 | 50.8 | 1.9-4.4 | 43.3 | 2.0-2.4 | 80.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 12.3 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 5-10 | 50.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 262-575 | 45.6 | 139-358 | 38.8 | 102-123 | 82.9 | 62 | 151 | 213 | 148 | 12 | 50 | 85 | 61 | 765 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 347-683 | 50.8 | 156-360 | 43.3 | 161-199 | 80.9 | 97 | 213 | 310 | 136 | 14 | 39 | 75 | 50 | 1011 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.900 | 0.70 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.330 | 0.58 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.480 | 0.62 |