What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Minnesota Timberwolves | 8 | 8 | 32.8 | 7.1-13.5 | 52.8 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.4 | 1.0-1.5 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 16.8 |
| 2025-26Minnesota Timberwolves | 73 | 73 | 31.7 | 5.7-11.1 | 51.5 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.2 | 2.0-2.4 | 83.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 14.8 |
| 2024-25Minnesota Timberwolves | 82 | 82 | 31.9 | 4.9-10.2 | 47.7 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.0 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.3 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 12.2 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Minnesota Timberwolves | 57-108 | 52.8 | 12-33 | 36.4 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 14 | 134 |
| 2025-26Minnesota Timberwolves | 417-809 | 51.5 | 103-250 | 41.2 | 147-176 | 83.5 | 76 | 234 | 310 | 199 | 73 | 81 | 244 | 131 | 1084 |
| 2024-25Minnesota Timberwolves | 398-834 | 47.7 | 100-303 | 33.0 | 104-128 | 81.3 | 129 | 341 | 470 | 163 | 74 | 110 | 225 | 95 | 1000 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.241 | 0.58 |
| 2025-26Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.340 | 0.58 |
| 2024-25Minnesota Timberwolves | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.199 | 0.54 |