What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 29 | 4 | 10.9 | 1.9-3.9 | 49.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.6 |
| 2019-20Indiana Pacers | 34 | 12 | 13.9 | 2.0-3.4 | 59.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 4.6 |
| 2018-19Chicago Bulls | 4 | 0 | 31.8 | 7.3-13.5 | 53.7 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.7 | 4.3-5.3 | 81.0 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 56-113 | 49.6 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 19-29 | 65.5 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 52 | 15 | 134 |
| 2019-20Indiana Pacers | 68-115 | 59.1 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 20 | 68 | 88 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 64 | 15 | 156 |
| 2018-19Chicago Bulls | 29-54 | 53.7 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 80 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.186 | 0.51 |
| 2019-20Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.357 | 0.60 |
| 2018-19Chicago Bulls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.481 | 0.58 |