What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Minnesota Timberwolves | 34 | 1 | 6.8 | 0.9-2.1 | 41.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.9 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
| 2020-21Minnesota Timberwolves | 45 | 11 | 13.9 | 2.0-4.1 | 49.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 5.1 |
| 2019-20Minnesota Timberwolves | 23 | 2 | 22.0 | 3.5-7.8 | 45.3 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 9.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Minnesota Timberwolves | 30-73 | 41.1 | 8-35 | 22.9 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 81 |
| 2020-21Minnesota Timberwolves | 91-184 | 49.5 | 23-78 | 29.5 | 26-37 | 70.3 | 13 | 54 | 67 | 28 | 19 | 29 | 44 | 26 | 231 |
| 2019-20Minnesota Timberwolves | 81-179 | 45.3 | 24-72 | 33.3 | 24-32 | 75.0 | 17 | 40 | 57 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 47 | 24 | 210 |