What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 8 | 2 | 24.6 | 2.9-7.6 | 37.7 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.6 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 7.9 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 76 | 41 | 25.7 | 4.0-9.6 | 41.9 | 1.8-4.7 | 37.4 | 1.8-2.4 | 74.9 | 0.6 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 11.6 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 75 | 5 | 15.8 | 2.3-4.8 | 47.2 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 23-61 | 37.7 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 63 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 307-733 | 41.9 | 133-356 | 37.4 | 137-183 | 74.9 | 49 | 342 | 391 | 192 | 26 | 63 | 124 | 139 | 884 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 170-360 | 47.2 | 75-185 | 40.5 | 46-69 | 66.7 | 25 | 204 | 229 | 110 | 25 | 54 | 115 | 78 | 461 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.033 | 0.46 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.206 | 0.51 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.281 | 0.58 |