What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 8 | 8 | 25.3 | 5.1-8.3 | 62.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 2.8-4.0 | 68.8 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 13.3 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 56 | 56 | 27.1 | 6.0-9.4 | 63.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 10.0 | 3.3-4.7 | 70.9 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 15.4 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 82 | 28.0 | 5.5-7.8 | 70.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4-3.4 | 71.8 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 13.5 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 41-66 | 62.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 22-32 | 68.8 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 106 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 337-528 | 63.8 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 185-261 | 70.9 | 144 | 332 | 476 | 100 | 47 | 55 | 95 | 75 | 860 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 452-640 | 70.6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 199-277 | 71.8 | 216 | 582 | 798 | 158 | 73 | 77 | 127 | 97 | 1103 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.606 | 0.64 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.629 | 0.64 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.723 | 0.71 |