What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 5 | 0 | 20.8 | 3.2-7.8 | 41.0 | 1.0-4.4 | 22.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 7.8 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 66 | 42 | 26.9 | 5.0-10.2 | 49.3 | 2.0-4.5 | 44.6 | 1.2-1.6 | 73.8 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 13.2 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 47 | 3 | 9.6 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 79.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 16-39 | 41.0 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 39 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 330-670 | 49.3 | 133-298 | 44.6 | 79-107 | 73.8 | 118 | 220 | 338 | 147 | 28 | 54 | 164 | 99 | 872 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 64-149 | 43.0 | 20-58 | 34.5 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 37 | 59 | 96 | 44 | 3 | 13 | 50 | 26 | 167 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.47 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.301 | 0.59 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.121 | 0.50 |