What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12Indiana Pacers | 11 | 0 | 12.8 | 0.8-1.6 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
| 2010-11Indiana Pacers | 56 | 3 | 16.8 | 1.4-3.0 | 47.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.3 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
| 2009-10Indiana Pacers | 16 | 3 | 15.9 | 1.4-2.9 | 47.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 55.6 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12Indiana Pacers | 9-18 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 7 | 25 |
| 2010-11Indiana Pacers | 80-167 | 47.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 27-48 | 56.3 | 160 | 190 | 350 | 46 | 31 | 24 | 127 | 26 | 187 |
| 2009-10Indiana Pacers | 22-46 | 47.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 34 | 47 | 81 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 14 | 49 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.389 | 0.53 |
| 2010-11Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.120 | 0.48 |
| 2009-10Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.065 | 0.48 |