What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers / Toronto Raptors | 52 | 1 | 13.7 | 2.7-5.8 | 46.2 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.6 | 0.8-1.0 | 83.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
| 2022-23Indiana Pacers / Milwaukee Bucks | 62 | 14 | 19.2 | 3.1-7.2 | 43.6 | 1.4-3.4 | 40.8 | 1.1-1.4 | 79.1 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 8.7 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 62 | 13 | 19.1 | 3.0-7.5 | 40.3 | 1.3-3.7 | 34.8 | 0.6-0.7 | 83.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 7.9 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers / Toronto Raptors | 138-299 | 46.2 | 44-131 | 33.6 | 44-53 | 83.0 | 28 | 121 | 149 | 62 | 13 | 26 | 48 | 53 | 364 |
| 2022-23Indiana Pacers / Milwaukee Bucks | 194-445 | 43.6 | 86-211 | 40.8 | 68-86 | 79.1 | 51 | 178 | 229 | 88 | 14 | 24 | 74 | 66 | 542 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 186-462 | 40.3 | 79-227 | 34.8 | 36-43 | 83.7 | 37 | 184 | 221 | 59 | 17 | 25 | 78 | 57 | 487 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers / Toronto Raptors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.217 | 0.54 |
| 2022-23Indiana Pacers / Milwaukee Bucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.218 | 0.53 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.054 | 0.49 |