What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24LA Clippers | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23San Antonio Spurs | 4 | 0 | 23.3 | 2.3-6.5 | 34.6 | 0.8-3.0 | 25.0 | 1.8-2.3 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 7.0 |
| 2021-22San Antonio Spurs | 50 | 16 | 19.3 | 2.0-5.4 | 37.4 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 74.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 5.8 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24LA Clippers | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2022-23San Antonio Spurs | 9-26 | 34.6 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 28 |
| 2021-22San Antonio Spurs | 101-270 | 37.4 | 42-137 | 30.7 | 44-59 | 74.6 | 32 | 81 | 113 | 81 | 23 | 20 | 79 | 57 | 288 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24LA Clippers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 |
| 2022-23San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.077 | 0.40 |
| 2021-22San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.067 | 0.45 |