What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 8 | 0 | 26.6 | 3.1-7.3 | 43.1 | 2.8-6.5 | 42.3 | 0.8-0.9 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 9.8 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 68 | 27.6 | 3.7-8.4 | 43.7 | 2.4-6.2 | 38.1 | 1.4-1.6 | 84.4 | 0.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 11.1 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 29 | 23.6 | 3.4-8.1 | 41.5 | 2.2-5.9 | 37.1 | 1.0-1.1 | 90.4 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9.9 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 25-58 | 43.1 | 22-52 | 42.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 78 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 301-689 | 43.7 | 195-512 | 38.1 | 114-135 | 84.4 | 74 | 399 | 473 | 127 | 38 | 62 | 131 | 69 | 911 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 276-665 | 41.5 | 178-480 | 37.1 | 85-94 | 90.4 | 67 | 251 | 318 | 111 | 35 | 61 | 114 | 74 | 815 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.345 | 0.62 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.322 | 0.58 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.226 | 0.55 |