What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Brooklyn Nets / Phoenix Suns | 53 | 8 | 12.5 | 1.4-3.1 | 43.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.7 |
| 2022-23San Antonio Spurs | 67 | 42 | 21.7 | 3.5-6.9 | 50.8 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.4 | 1.8-2.2 | 79.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 9.7 |
| 2021-22San Antonio Spurs | 59 | 14 | 16.2 | 2.3-4.5 | 51.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 30.9 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.4 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5.7 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Brooklyn Nets / Phoenix Suns | 72-166 | 43.4 | 21-69 | 30.4 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 31 | 79 | 110 | 38 | 22 | 25 | 35 | 15 | 197 |
| 2022-23San Antonio Spurs | 236-465 | 50.8 | 56-142 | 39.4 | 119-150 | 79.3 | 65 | 182 | 247 | 103 | 20 | 46 | 63 | 56 | 647 |
| 2021-22San Antonio Spurs | 136-263 | 51.7 | 17-55 | 30.9 | 46-61 | 75.4 | 62 | 169 | 231 | 41 | 14 | 27 | 61 | 45 | 335 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Brooklyn Nets / Phoenix Suns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.187 | 0.50 |
| 2022-23San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.391 | 0.57 |
| 2021-22San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.274 | 0.55 |