What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Boston Celtics / Indiana Pacers | 30 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.9 | 0.7-2.5 | 29.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 5.7 |
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 35 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.8-3.9 | 44.9 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
| 2019-20Minnesota Timberwolves | 31 | 4 | 16.0 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.2 | 0.8-3.1 | 26.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 96.8 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 6.4 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Boston Celtics / Indiana Pacers | 70-171 | 40.9 | 22-75 | 29.3 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 21 | 9 | 13 | 36 | 14 | 171 |
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 62-138 | 44.9 | 24-60 | 40.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 18 | 60 | 78 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 16 | 157 |
| 2019-20Minnesota Timberwolves | 71-181 | 39.2 | 25-96 | 26.0 | 30-31 | 96.8 | 12 | 84 | 96 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 51 | 20 | 197 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.018 | 0.48 |
| 2020-21Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.138 | 0.54 |
| 2019-20Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.088 | 0.46 |