What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024Indiana Fever | 26 | 15 | 17.2 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8-4.5 | 40.2 | 0.7-2.2 | 29.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 1.1 |
| 2023Indiana Fever | 37 | 9 | 19.7 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.5-6.3 | 40.1 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 1.7 |
| 2022Atlanta Dream | 29 | 18 | 20.8 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.3-5.6 | 40.7 | 0.9-2.3 | 36.8 | 1.1-1.4 | 78.6 | 2.0 |
| Season | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024Indiana Fever | 123 | 11 | 37 | 48 | 45 | 18 | 6 | 17 | 47-117 | 40.2 | 17-58 | 29.3 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 29 |
| 2023Indiana Fever | 244 | 22 | 60 | 82 | 71 | 23 | 9 | 49 | 93-232 | 40.1 | 37-85 | 43.5 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 64 |
| 2022Atlanta Dream | 190 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 63 | 17 | 6 | 44 | 66-162 | 40.7 | 25-68 | 36.8 | 33-42 | 78.6 | 58 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | FLAG | DQ | EJECT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.051 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.052 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022Atlanta Dream | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.173 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |