What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Sacramento Kings | 32 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.5-1.6 | 34.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 13 | 1 | 17.2 | 1.1-4.3 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.9 | 16.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
| 2019-20Cleveland Cavaliers | 57 | 4 | 14.4 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.4 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.1 | 0.6-0.6 | 86.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Sacramento Kings | 17-50 | 34.0 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 41 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 10 | 47 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 14-56 | 25.0 | 4-25 | 16.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 58 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 36 |
| 2019-20Cleveland Cavaliers | 62-175 | 35.4 | 21-91 | 23.1 | 32-37 | 86.5 | 18 | 57 | 75 | 180 | 2 | 20 | 78 | 59 | 177 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Sacramento Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.940 | 0.43 |
| 2020-21Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0.7 | 0.643 | 0.29 |
| 2019-20Cleveland Cavaliers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.011 | 0.41 |