What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Milwaukee Bucks | 7 | 7 | 26.9 | 3.1-8.1 | 38.6 | 1.1-4.6 | 25.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 8.0 |
| 2025-26Milwaukee Bucks | 71 | 71 | 26.9 | 4.0-9.1 | 44.0 | 2.1-5.4 | 38.3 | 1.8-2.5 | 74.0 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 11.9 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 72 | 72 | 30.2 | 5.4-11.3 | 48.1 | 2.2-5.5 | 39.6 | 2.6-3.3 | 77.3 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 15.6 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Milwaukee Bucks | 22-57 | 38.6 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 56 |
| 2025-26Milwaukee Bucks | 284-646 | 44.0 | 147-384 | 38.3 | 131-177 | 74.0 | 75 | 303 | 378 | 103 | 115 | 50 | 185 | 83 | 846 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 390-811 | 48.1 | 156-394 | 39.6 | 184-238 | 77.3 | 90 | 381 | 471 | 111 | 144 | 54 | 183 | 123 | 1120 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.982 | 0.46 |
| 2025-26Milwaukee Bucks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.310 | 0.55 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.381 | 0.58 |