What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Charlotte Hornets | 9 | 9 | 29.6 | 6.4-15.2 | 42.3 | 2.3-6.7 | 35.0 | 1.7-2.6 | 65.2 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 16.9 |
| 2025-26Minnesota Timberwolves | 77 | 3 | 26.1 | 5.2-11.3 | 45.6 | 2.1-5.8 | 36.2 | 1.2-1.6 | 73.2 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 13.6 |
| 2024-25Minnesota Timberwolves | 80 | 17 | 27.5 | 5.3-11.5 | 46.2 | 2.2-5.8 | 37.9 | 1.4-1.8 | 77.6 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 14.2 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Charlotte Hornets | 58-137 | 42.3 | 21-60 | 35.0 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 12 | 63 | 75 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 24 | 152 |
| 2025-26Minnesota Timberwolves | 397-871 | 45.6 | 162-448 | 36.2 | 90-123 | 73.2 | 90 | 387 | 477 | 170 | 78 | 76 | 195 | 126 | 1046 |
| 2024-25Minnesota Timberwolves | 426-923 | 46.2 | 175-462 | 37.9 | 111-143 | 77.6 | 92 | 388 | 480 | 181 | 72 | 58 | 189 | 108 | 1138 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Charlotte Hornets | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.109 | 0.50 |
| 2025-26Minnesota Timberwolves | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.201 | 0.55 |
| 2024-25Minnesota Timberwolves | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.233 | 0.56 |