What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 5 | 0 | 22.8 | 5.6-10.4 | 53.8 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.7 | 1.8-2.8 | 64.3 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 15.2 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 24 | 3 | 17.7 | 4.2-8.3 | 50.3 | 1.5-4.4 | 35.2 | 1.8-1.9 | 91.3 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 11.6 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 79 | 4 | 19.6 | 4.0-7.6 | 52.9 | 1.4-3.8 | 36.5 | 1.1-1.4 | 78.1 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 10.5 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 28-52 | 53.8 | 11-27 | 40.7 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 76 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 100-199 | 50.3 | 37-105 | 35.2 | 42-46 | 91.3 | 13 | 93 | 106 | 55 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 28 | 279 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 317-599 | 52.9 | 110-301 | 36.5 | 89-114 | 78.1 | 56 | 262 | 318 | 128 | 28 | 46 | 108 | 68 | 833 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.462 | 0.64 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.402 | 0.60 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.391 | 0.62 |