What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 7 | 7 | 32.1 | 8.3-16.6 | 50.0 | 1.1-4.0 | 28.6 | 3.7-5.7 | 65.0 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 21.4 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 62 | 62 | 33.2 | 9.0-18.6 | 48.4 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.8 | 4.2-6.1 | 69.3 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 24.0 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 78 | 78 | 32.7 | 7.9-15.2 | 51.9 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.9 | 2.9-3.9 | 73.4 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 20.2 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 58-116 | 50.0 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 26-40 | 65.0 | 11 | 41 | 52 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 150 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 559-1155 | 48.4 | 105-293 | 35.8 | 262-378 | 69.3 | 89 | 322 | 411 | 236 | 25 | 69 | 147 | 138 | 1485 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 613-1182 | 51.9 | 126-324 | 38.9 | 226-308 | 73.4 | 133 | 407 | 540 | 263 | 42 | 70 | 189 | 109 | 1578 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.293 | 0.53 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.286 | 0.53 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.335 | 0.57 |