What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19Milwaukee Bucks / San Antonio Spurs | 30 | 6 | 12.0 | 1.4-3.1 | 44.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 46.2 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.9 |
| 2017-18San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 63 | 23.5 | 3.7-8.1 | 45.8 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.8 | 2.1-2.7 | 75.6 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 10.1 |
| 2016-17San Antonio Spurs | 64 | 39 | 25.4 | 4.7-9.4 | 50.2 | 0.9-1.6 | 53.8 | 2.0-2.9 | 70.7 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 12.4 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19Milwaukee Bucks / San Antonio Spurs | 42-94 | 44.7 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 22 | 115 | 137 | 52 | 15 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 118 |
| 2017-18San Antonio Spurs | 287-627 | 45.8 | 43-120 | 35.8 | 158-209 | 75.6 | 129 | 490 | 619 | 238 | 79 | 24 | 121 | 108 | 775 |
| 2016-17San Antonio Spurs | 303-604 | 50.2 | 56-104 | 53.8 | 130-184 | 70.7 | 107 | 394 | 501 | 150 | 70 | 24 | 110 | 81 | 792 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19Milwaukee Bucks / San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.255 | 0.48 |
| 2017-18San Antonio Spurs | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.236 | 0.49 |
| 2016-17San Antonio Spurs | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.311 | 0.55 |