What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 8 | 1 | 21.8 | 3.5-7.6 | 45.9 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.0 | 2.3-2.5 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 10.1 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 49 | 19 | 18.3 | 3.1-6.7 | 47.0 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.6 | 2.0-2.4 | 82.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 9.1 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 28 | 7 | 13.6 | 2.1-4.4 | 47.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 37.5 | 1.1-1.4 | 77.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.8 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 28-61 | 45.9 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 18-20 | 90.0 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 81 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 154-328 | 47.0 | 42-118 | 35.6 | 98-119 | 82.4 | 28 | 86 | 114 | 140 | 6 | 31 | 82 | 62 | 448 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 58-122 | 47.5 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 31-40 | 77.5 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 53 | 5 | 21 | 43 | 16 | 162 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.328 | 0.52 |
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.366 | 0.53 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.328 | 0.54 |