What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 33 | 2 | 17.2 | 1.8-5.4 | 34.3 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.6 | 0.8-1.1 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5.2 |
| 2021-22Cleveland Cavaliers | 34 | 8 | 28.5 | 4.4-12.1 | 36.3 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.9 | 2.6-3.0 | 85.4 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 13.1 |
| 2020-21Minnesota Timberwolves | 68 | 51 | 26.1 | 2.8-7.3 | 38.8 | 1.0-3.1 | 30.8 | 1.9-2.2 | 86.7 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 8.6 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 61-178 | 34.3 | 21-82 | 25.6 | 28-35 | 80.0 | 9 | 61 | 70 | 115 | 6 | 26 | 51 | 31 | 171 |
| 2021-22Cleveland Cavaliers | 149-411 | 36.3 | 59-174 | 33.9 | 88-103 | 85.4 | 15 | 126 | 141 | 225 | 7 | 49 | 75 | 90 | 445 |
| 2020-21Minnesota Timberwolves | 193-498 | 38.8 | 66-214 | 30.8 | 130-150 | 86.7 | 28 | 195 | 223 | 433 | 4 | 98 | 139 | 111 | 582 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.961 | 0.40 |
| 2021-22Cleveland Cavaliers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.083 | 0.43 |
| 2020-21Minnesota Timberwolves | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.169 | 0.45 |