What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Milwaukee Bucks | 16 | 2 | 4.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 37 | 2 | 8.1 | 1.3-2.0 | 64.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
| 2021-22Orlando Magic | 36 | 9 | 17.0 | 3.1-5.5 | 55.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.5 | 59.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 7.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Milwaukee Bucks | 7-19 | 36.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 18 |
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 48-75 | 64.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 43 | 25 | 112 |
| 2021-22Orlando Magic | 110-199 | 55.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 32-54 | 59.3 | 68 | 58 | 126 | 54 | 18 | 2 | 67 | 44 | 254 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.947 | 0.42 |
| 2022-23Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.493 | 0.65 |
| 2021-22Orlando Magic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.276 | 0.56 |