What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 56 | 4 | 17.2 | 4.3-8.0 | 53.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 32.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 86.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 9.4 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 79 | 1 | 17.9 | 4.1-7.9 | 51.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 9.1 |
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers | 71 | 4 | 18.2 | 4.6-8.4 | 55.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.9 | 0.7-0.9 | 79.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 10.2 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 242-450 | 53.8 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 25-29 | 86.2 | 22 | 102 | 124 | 287 | 10 | 56 | 62 | 64 | 525 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 324-624 | 51.9 | 15-49 | 30.6 | 57-77 | 74.0 | 44 | 149 | 193 | 351 | 21 | 83 | 79 | 109 | 720 |
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers | 330-593 | 55.6 | 18-44 | 40.9 | 49-62 | 79.0 | 36 | 155 | 191 | 390 | 8 | 72 | 79 | 108 | 727 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 1.167 | 0.56 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.154 | 0.53 |
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.226 | 0.57 |