What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19Charlotte Hornets | 56 | 0 | 17.9 | 3.8-8.3 | 46.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.5 | 1.6-2.2 | 73.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 9.5 |
| 2017-18San Antonio Spurs | 55 | 21 | 19.5 | 3.2-7.1 | 45.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 7.7 |
| 2016-17San Antonio Spurs | 63 | 63 | 25.2 | 4.2-9.0 | 46.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 72.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 10.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19Charlotte Hornets | 213-463 | 46.0 | 13-51 | 25.5 | 91-124 | 73.4 | 14 | 69 | 83 | 207 | 7 | 21 | 53 | 75 | 530 |
| 2017-18San Antonio Spurs | 178-388 | 45.9 | 10-37 | 27.0 | 55-78 | 70.5 | 7 | 88 | 95 | 195 | 1 | 28 | 52 | 68 | 421 |
| 2016-17San Antonio Spurs | 265-569 | 46.6 | 23-69 | 33.3 | 85-117 | 72.7 | 9 | 104 | 113 | 285 | 2 | 34 | 92 | 89 | 638 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19Charlotte Hornets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.145 | 0.47 |
| 2017-18San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.085 | 0.47 |
| 2016-17San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.121 | 0.49 |