What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks | 42 | 0 | 10.5 | 2.0-5.1 | 39.1 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.7 | 0.5-0.5 | 87.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5.1 |
| 2020-21Dallas Mavericks | 62 | 1 | 14.7 | 2.4-5.7 | 42.8 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.4 | 0.8-0.9 | 89.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 6.6 |
| 2019-20Dallas Mavericks / Philadelphia 76ers | 33 | 1 | 15.8 | 2.8-6.3 | 45.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 42.7 | 0.7-0.9 | 79.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 7.4 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks | 84-215 | 39.1 | 26-82 | 31.7 | 20-23 | 87.0 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 57 | 0 | 12 | 39 | 26 | 214 |
| 2020-21Dallas Mavericks | 151-353 | 42.8 | 58-164 | 35.4 | 51-57 | 89.5 | 10 | 44 | 54 | 81 | 7 | 36 | 64 | 33 | 411 |
| 2019-20Dallas Mavericks / Philadelphia 76ers | 94-209 | 45.0 | 32-75 | 42.7 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 83 | 2 | 16 | 33 | 21 | 243 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.995 | 0.45 |
| 2020-21Dallas Mavericks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.164 | 0.51 |
| 2019-20Dallas Mavericks / Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.163 | 0.53 |