What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 40 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.8-1.8 | 43.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24Cleveland Cavaliers | 49 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.5-2.4 | 61.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.8 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
| 2021-22Chicago Bulls / Indiana Pacers / Sacramento Kings | 57 | 6 | 15.7 | 2.5-4.7 | 52.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.1-2.0 | 52.6 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 6.0 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 31-71 | 43.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 32 | 102 | 134 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 69 |
| 2023-24Cleveland Cavaliers | 73-119 | 61.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 73 | 101 | 174 | 51 | 14 | 12 | 59 | 29 | 161 |
| 2021-22Chicago Bulls / Indiana Pacers / Sacramento Kings | 141-267 | 52.8 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 61-116 | 52.6 | 120 | 168 | 288 | 34 | 21 | 23 | 98 | 45 | 344 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.972 | 0.44 |
| 2023-24Cleveland Cavaliers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.353 | 0.61 |
| 2021-22Chicago Bulls / Indiana Pacers / Sacramento Kings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.288 | 0.53 |