What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 8.0-15.5 | 51.6 | 2.5-6.8 | 37.0 | 3.3-3.8 | 86.7 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 21.8 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 73 | 73 | 33.6 | 6.5-13.8 | 47.3 | 3.0-7.7 | 38.8 | 2.6-3.0 | 85.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 18.6 |
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers | 69 | 68 | 32.2 | 7.2-15.2 | 47.7 | 2.8-7.8 | 36.4 | 2.8-3.3 | 85.5 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 20.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 32-62 | 51.6 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 13-15 | 86.7 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 38 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 87 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 476-1006 | 47.3 | 218-562 | 38.8 | 189-222 | 85.1 | 42 | 216 | 258 | 673 | 49 | 105 | 92 | 120 | 1359 |
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers | 500-1048 | 47.7 | 195-535 | 36.4 | 194-227 | 85.5 | 35 | 236 | 271 | 752 | 48 | 83 | 75 | 159 | 1389 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 1.403 | 0.60 |
| 2024-25Indiana Pacers | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.351 | 0.58 |
| 2023-24Indiana Pacers | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 1.325 | 0.57 |