What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 7 | 7 | 31.3 | 9.9-21.0 | 46.9 | 1.6-6.0 | 26.2 | 4.4-6.0 | 73.8 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 25.7 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 64 | 55 | 29.2 | 8.6-16.9 | 51.2 | 1.9-5.5 | 34.9 | 5.8-7.0 | 82.7 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 25.0 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 46 | 46 | 33.2 | 8.9-18.6 | 47.6 | 3.1-8.8 | 35.2 | 3.4-4.1 | 83.6 | 1.8 | 9.2 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 24.3 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 69-147 | 46.9 | 11-42 | 26.2 | 31-42 | 73.8 | 16 | 59 | 75 | 23 | 28 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 180 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 553-1080 | 51.2 | 122-350 | 34.9 | 372-450 | 82.7 | 130 | 606 | 736 | 199 | 197 | 66 | 156 | 155 | 1600 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 408-857 | 47.6 | 142-403 | 35.2 | 158-189 | 83.6 | 82 | 424 | 506 | 168 | 176 | 52 | 105 | 149 | 1116 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27San Antonio Spurs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.224 | 0.51 |
| 2025-26San Antonio Spurs | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.481 | 0.57 |
| 2024-25San Antonio Spurs | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.302 | 0.56 |