What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Atlanta Hawks | 36 | 3 | 11.5 | 0.9-2.7 | 35.1 | 0.7-1.9 | 34.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.1 |
| 2022-23Milwaukee Bucks | 52 | 0 | 15.8 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.5 | 0.5-0.5 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.4 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 49 | 14 | 20.4 | 1.8-4.5 | 39.5 | 1.1-3.2 | 33.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 78.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 5.1 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Atlanta Hawks | 34-97 | 35.1 | 24-69 | 34.8 | 18-24 | 75.0 | 9 | 44 | 53 | 23 | 11 | 16 | 43 | 8 | 110 |
| 2022-23Milwaukee Bucks | 58-160 | 36.3 | 39-124 | 31.5 | 24-28 | 85.7 | 34 | 79 | 113 | 34 | 13 | 20 | 71 | 18 | 179 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 87-220 | 39.5 | 53-157 | 33.8 | 22-28 | 78.6 | 30 | 62 | 92 | 36 | 8 | 23 | 87 | 18 | 249 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24Atlanta Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.134 | 0.47 |
| 2022-23Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.119 | 0.48 |
| 2021-22Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.132 | 0.52 |