What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks / Philadelphia 76ers | 20 | 2 | 9.2 | 0.8-1.8 | 45.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21Dallas Mavericks | 53 | 16 | 17.1 | 2.2-3.4 | 63.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 9.1 | 0.9-1.5 | 62.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 5.3 |
| 2019-20Dallas Mavericks / Golden State Warriors | 54 | 39 | 20.3 | 3.2-5.6 | 57.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 7.2 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks / Philadelphia 76ers | 16-35 | 45.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 34 |
| 2020-21Dallas Mavericks | 115-182 | 63.2 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 49-78 | 62.8 | 66 | 170 | 236 | 35 | 43 | 21 | 129 | 29 | 280 |
| 2019-20Dallas Mavericks / Golden State Warriors | 175-302 | 57.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 40-66 | 60.6 | 84 | 231 | 315 | 70 | 61 | 49 | 121 | 40 | 390 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22Dallas Mavericks / Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.971 | 0.47 |
| 2020-21Dallas Mavericks | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.538 | 0.63 |
| 2019-20Dallas Mavericks / Golden State Warriors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.291 | 0.58 |