What's your collection worth?Free, no signup. Total FMV + your top moments.
SCANNING THE MARKETPLACE…
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 8 | 8 | 32.8 | 7.0-12.5 | 56.0 | 2.1-4.4 | 48.6 | 2.6-4.1 | 63.6 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 18.8 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 65 | 63 | 31.9 | 7.2-13.2 | 54.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 29.7 | 2.8-4.6 | 60.6 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 18.2 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 71 | 71 | 30.5 | 7.1-12.8 | 55.7 | 1.2-3.2 | 37.0 | 3.1-4.3 | 72.5 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 18.5 |
| Season | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 56-100 | 56.0 | 17-35 | 48.6 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 17 | 49 | 66 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 150 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 469-859 | 54.6 | 62-209 | 29.7 | 180-297 | 60.6 | 156 | 430 | 586 | 234 | 113 | 48 | 159 | 122 | 1180 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 505-906 | 55.7 | 85-230 | 37.0 | 221-305 | 72.5 | 164 | 495 | 659 | 226 | 113 | 61 | 141 | 145 | 1316 |
| Season | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27Cleveland Cavaliers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.500 | 0.65 |
| 2025-26Cleveland Cavaliers | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.374 | 0.58 |
| 2024-25Cleveland Cavaliers | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.453 | 0.60 |